2017-2018 Standings for Soccer - Boys

ConstitutionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Plumstead Christian 1130331360
The Christian Academy1150331260
Faith Christian Academy81125911
Phil-Mont Christian Academy1803280
Calvary Baptist School012000120
IndependenceOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Holy Ghost Prep1300391810
New Hope-Solebury73122731
Lower Moreland671191171
Devon Prep55015560
PresidentsOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Dock Mennonite Academy1130331550
Delaware County Christian School860241070
Church Farm School65119761
Valley Forge Military Academy4100124100
Calvary Christian Academy316096170
MaST Charter211062140