2018-2019 Standings for Soccer - Boys

ConstitutionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Faith Christian Academy1003100
Phil-Mont Christian Academy1203120
Plumstead Christian 1203120
The Christian Academy0200120
IndependenceOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Holy Ghost Prep40012401
New Hope-Solebury31110311
Lower Moreland3109311
PresidentsOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Dock Mennonite Academy30110301
Delaware County Christian School2206320
Calvary Christian Academy1203120
MaST Charter1303130
Church Farm School0200020
Valley Forge Military Academy0300030