2017-2018 Standings for Soccer - Boys

ConstitutionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Plumstead Christian 1130331350
The Christian Academy1150331260
Faith Christian Academy81125811
Phil-Mont Christian Academy1803280
Calvary Baptist School012000120
IndependenceOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Holy Ghost Prep1300391710
New Hope-Solebury73122731
Lower Moreland671191171
Devon Prep54015540
PresidentsOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Dock Mennonite Academy1030301240
Delaware County Christian School76021960
Church Farm School65119661
Valley Forge Military Academy4100124100
Calvary Christian Academy316096170
MaST Charter210062130