2016-2017 Standings for Soccer - Boys

ConstitutionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Plumstead Christian 1121341351
Faith Christian Academy80024800
The Christian Academy53015540
Calvary Baptist School4110124120
Phil-Mont Christian Academy1614261
IndependenceOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Holy Ghost Prep1101341251
Lower Moreland832261152
Devon Prep47012470
New Hope-Solebury45012450
PresidentsOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Church Farm School960271260
Dock Mennonite Academy841251051
Delaware County Christian School66018880
Calvary Christian Academy210172101
MaST Charter212064120
Valley Forge Military Academy0600160