2018-2019 Standings for Golf - Boys

BALOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
New Hope-Solebury92018920
Holy Ghost Prep80016800
Dock Mennonite Academy55010550
Delaware County Christian School1502150
Jenkintown0500050
Lower Moreland0500050