2016-2017 Standings for Golf - Boys

BALOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Holy Ghost Prep1200241210
Devon Prep4208420
Dock Mennonite Academy4808480
New Hope-Solebury4208420
Lower Moreland3106310
Jenkintown19021110
Delaware County Christian School0500050