2018-2019 Standings for Field Hockey - Girls

BALOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
New Hope-Solebury1100331300
Jenkintown1010301210
Dock Mennonite Academy83024960
Plumstead Christian 65119672
Bristol High School480124110
Lower Moreland36110361
Delaware County Christian School2706270
Morrisville014002150