2018-2019 Standings for Field Hockey - Girls

BALOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
New Hope-Solebury1301401801
Jenkintown1211371511
Dock Mennonite Academy1040301280
Plumstead Christian 671197102
Lower Moreland46113471
Bristol High School490124130
Delaware County Christian School2806280
Morrisville016002180