2016-2017 Standings for Tennis - Girls

BALOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Lower Moreland50051030
Calvary Christian Academy3103520
Jenkintown3203370
Delaware County Christian School1301180
Dock Mennonite Academy1501190
New Hope-Solebury1101410
Plumstead Christian 0200020