2017-2018 Standings for Tennis - Girls

BALOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Lower Moreland60061310
New Hope-Solebury5105840
Calvary Christian Academy3203331
Dock Mennonite Academy3303390
Jenkintown2402380
Delaware County Christian School1501290
Plumstead Christian 0500060