2017-2018 Standings for Basketball - Boys

ConstitutionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Faith Christian Academy1600162830
Plumstead Christian 12501219110
Phil-Mont Christian Academy870813110
The Christian Academy790710140
Jenkintown69068140
Calvary Baptist School017002180
IndependenceOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Lower Moreland1330131770
Valley Forge Military Academy1330132150
Holy Ghost Prep12401216120
New Hope-Solebury980913120
Church Farm School510057130
Devon Prep411044120
PresidentsOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Dock Mennonite Academy1340132440
Delaware County Christian School1070101480
Calvary Christian Academy99099110
MaST Charter413046160
Morrisville413045190
Bristol High School216023160