2016-2017 Standings for Basketball - Boys

ConstitutionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Faith Christian Academy1510152750
Jenkintown11401115100
Plumstead Christian 970913120
Phil-Mont Christian Academy511056170
The Christian Academy311033120
Calvary Baptist School017003180
IndependenceOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Valley Forge Military Academy1520152650
Church Farm School1150111780
Holy Ghost Prep1150111690
New Hope-Solebury97091390
Lower Moreland510059150
Devon Prep412045130
PresidentsOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
MaST Charter1250121860
Dock Mennonite Academy11601116110
Delaware County Christian School10701012120
Bristol High School79079120
Morrisville413045180
Calvary Christian Academy313033170