2019-2020 Standings for Basketball - Boys

ConstitutionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
The Christian Academy1600162140
Phil-Mont Christian Academy1140111670
Jenkintown69066160
Morrisville610067160
Faith Christian Academy59055100
Plumstead Christian 111011110
IndependenceOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Holy Ghost Prep1220122450
New Hope-Solebury950913100
Lower Moreland780710140
Church Farm School6606670
Collegium Charter4704480
PresidentsOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Dock Mennonite Academy1510152450
Delaware County Christian School1240121570
Bristol High School411049120
Calvary Christian Academy4804590
Valley Forge Military Academy412044170
MaST Charter116012200