2018-2019 Standings for Basketball - Boys

ConstitutionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Faith Christian Academy10401017120
Phil-Mont Christian Academy950914100
The Christian Academy950911110
Plumstead Christian 680611120
Jenkintown212025160
IndependenceOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Holy Ghost Prep12201218100
Lower Moreland1220122030
New Hope-Solebury960915100
Church Farm School77071280
MaST Charter015002210
PresidentsOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Dock Mennonite Academy1320131970
Valley Forge Military Academy1050101690
Delaware County Christian School87081490
Bristol High School410045110
Calvary Christian Academy311033140
Morrisville114011220