2018-2019 Standings for Basketball - Boys

ConstitutionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Faith Christian Academy80081040
The Christian Academy6206750
Phil-Mont Christian Academy4404870
Plumstead Christian 4304940
Jenkintown0800390
IndependenceOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Lower Moreland71071120
Church Farm School62061020
Holy Ghost Prep6206960
New Hope-Solebury5305850
MaST Charter09002130
PresidentsOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Dock Mennonite Academy70071130
Delaware County Christian School3503750
Bristol High School2602360
Calvary Christian Academy2602280
Valley Forge Military Academy2402380
Morrisville07000130