2018-2019 Standings for Basketball - Girls

ConstitutionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Jenkintown1400143020
The Christian Academy94091850
Plumstead Christian 760711120
Faith Christian Academy660613120
Morrisville39037160
Phil-Mont Christian Academy27026110
IndependenceOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Lower Moreland1110111120
New Hope-Solebury1120111970
MaST Charter770710130
Dock Mennonite Academy48047100
Calvary Christian Academy3703380
Bristol High School09000100
Delaware County Christian School010000130