2017-2018 Standings for Basketball - Girls

ConstitutionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Jenkintown1200123010
The Christian Academy93091370
Phil-Mont Christian Academy58059120
Morrisville49047150
Faith Christian Academy39038160
Plumstead Christian 212025140
Calvary Baptist School0000000
IndependenceOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
New Hope-Solebury1110111850
Lower Moreland92091240
MaST Charter6706990
Calvary Christian Academy57056130
Delaware County Christian School5305540
Dock Mennonite Academy49047120
Bristol High School3703480