2016-2017 Standings for Basketball - Girls

ConstitutionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Jenkintown1310132770
Faith Christian Academy850817110
Phil-Mont Christian Academy850810130
The Christian Academy8208950
Morrisville760713120
Plumstead Christian 211025180
Calvary Baptist School012002160
IndependenceOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
New Hope-Solebury1300132820
Lower Moreland1030101550
Calvary Christian Academy69069150
Bristol High School48041090
Delaware County Christian School49045150
Dock Mennonite Academy49044140
MaST Charter310035190