2018-2019 Standings for Basketball - Girls

ConstitutionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Jenkintown90091600
Faith Christian Academy5205760
The Christian Academy53051030
Phil-Mont Christian Academy3403670
Plumstead Christian 3403480
Morrisville1501580
IndependenceOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
New Hope-Solebury61061220
MaST Charter4404790
Lower Moreland3103310
Calvary Christian Academy2402240
Dock Mennonite Academy2602270
Bristol High School0300040
Delaware County Christian School0500070