2018-2019 Standings for Bowling - Boys

BALOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Dock Mennonite Academy1301131401
Bristol High School4304430
Church Farm School4214421
Jenkintown4404440
Holy Ghost Prep2712271
Morrisville112113121