2019-2020 Standings for Bowling - Boys

BALOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Dock Mennonite Academy1041101041
Morrisville7717771
Bristol High School5105510
Church Farm School3303330
Holy Ghost Prep0510051
Jenkintown0510051