2016-2017 Standings for Bowling - Boys

BALOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Holy Ghost Prep1100111100
Dock Mennonite Academy8318931
Devon Prep3303330
Bristol High School2312331
Church Farm School2402240
Morrisville110011150
Jenkintown0400140