2018-2019 Standings for Baseball - Boys

ConstitutionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Delaware County Christian School1110111470
Faith Christian Academy1120111730
Plumstead Christian 85081150
Morrisville660610100
Jenkintown4804590
Phil-Mont Christian Academy210022100
The Christian Academy111012110
IndependenceOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Holy Ghost Prep1510151810
Dock Mennonite Academy1220121420
Lower Moreland1240121240
Bristol High School7607770
MaST Charter6806680
New Hope-Solebury5205520
Church Farm School414044140
Valley Forge Military Academy313033130
Calvary Christian Academy013001140