2017-2018 Standings for Baseball - Boys

ConstitutionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Faith Christian Academy1230121230
Plumstead Christian 9609960
Jenkintown79079110
Calvary Baptist School310033100
Phil-Mont Christian Academy310033100
The Christian Academy113013130
IndependenceOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Holy Ghost Prep1510151610
Lower Moreland1230121330
New Hope-Solebury1050101150
Devon Prep6306630
MaST Charter48044100
Valley Forge Military Academy410044100
PresidentsOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Dock Mennonite Academy1420141440
Delaware County Christian School97091070
Bristol High School7707870
Morrisville7100710100
Calvary Christian Academy6806680
Church Farm School215023170