2016-2017 Standings for Baseball - Boys

ConstitutionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Jenkintown1510151910
Plumstead Christian 1420141420
Faith Christian Academy97091080
Calvary Baptist School412044120
Phil-Mont Christian Academy213022130
The Christian Academy114011140
IndependenceOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Holy Ghost Prep1420141421
MaST Charter1150111660
New Hope-Solebury1140111250
Lower Moreland97091070
Devon Prep6706670
Valley Forge Military Academy310034100
PresidentsOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Dock Mennonite Academy1810181820
Delaware County Christian School810088100
Calvary Christian Academy710077110
Bristol High School511055130
Morrisville512058130
Church Farm School214022160