2017-2018 Standings for Softball - Girls

ConstitutionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
The Christian Academy1231121231
MaST Charter86181161
Faith Christian Academy5305530
Phil-Mont Christian Academy2902290
Plumstead Christian 210022100
Morrisville016001180
IndependenceOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Bristol High School1500151720
Calvary Christian Academy1320131330
Dock Mennonite Academy1150111380
Delaware County Christian School6906990
New Hope-Solebury59055110
Lower Moreland411045130