2016-2017 Standings for Softball - Girls

ConstitutionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Faith Christian Academy1330131440
MaST Charter7707890
The Christian Academy7907890
Phil-Mont Christian Academy511055110
Morrisville113013160
Plumstead Christian 09000120
IndependenceOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Bristol High School1500151900
Calvary Christian Academy1320131630
Dock Mennonite Academy1240121460
New Hope-Solebury7807990
Delaware County Christian School6100610100
Lower Moreland313033160