2018-2019 Standings for Softball - Girls

ConstitutionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Faith Christian Academy8108820
Delaware County Christian School6406640
Plumstead Christian 59059100
The Christian Academy511055110
Phil-Mont Christian Academy3803380
Morrisville115013180
IndependenceOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Bristol High School1510151930
Dock Mennonite Academy1330131460
Calvary Christian Academy8308930
Lower Moreland79079100
New Hope-Solebury7507780
MaST Charter312034140